Bali to Beijing flights

Jul 28, 2017

Searching for Flights...

Bali to Beijing

Jul 28, 2017

Flights > Beijing Flights >  Bali to Beijing flights

01:30  DPS   11:55  PEK 

Philippine Airlines PR538

Philippine Airlines PR358

Stopover(s)

Manila

Duration

10h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 407

12:55  DPS   00:20  PEK  +1day

Malaysia Airlines MH714

Malaysia Airlines MH360

Stopover(s)

Kuala Lumpur

Duration

11h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 482

Only 4 ticket(s) left

22:30  DPS   05:15  PEK  +1day

Garuda Indonesia GA892

Direct

Duration

6h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 650

00:30  DPS   22:25  PEK 

Xiamen Airlines MF892

Xiamen Airlines MF8159

Stopover(s)

Xiamen

Zhoushan

Duration

21h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 706

20:40  DPS   11:00  PEK  +1day

Garuda Indonesia GA413

Air China CA978

Stopover(s)

Jakarta

Xiamen

Duration

14h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 762

18:20  DPS   10:45  PEK  +1day

Hong Kong Airlines HX706

Hong Kong Airlines HX336

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

16h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 768

01:30  DPS   19:00  PEK 

Hong Kong Airlines HX708

Hong Kong Airlines HX312

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

17h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 940

09:45  DPS   23:40  PEK 

Hong Kong Airlines HX1956

Hong Kong Airlines HX304

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

13h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 979

01:45  DPS   20:05  PEK 

Korean Air KE5630

Korean Air KE853

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

18h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,115

01:10  DPS   16:15  PEK 

China Southern Airlines CZ626

China Southern Airlines CZ324

Stopover(s)

Guangzhou

Duration

15h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,169

Only 3 ticket(s) left

01:50  DPS   08:40  PEK 

China Eastern Airlines MU782

Direct

Duration

6h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,244

16:10  DPS   02:15  PEK  +1day

Cathay Pacific CX784

Cathay Dragon KA996

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

10h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,484

11:55  DPS   23:00  PEK 

Singapore Airlines SQ939

Singapore Airlines SQ806

Stopover(s)

Singapore

Duration

11h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,544

13:05  DPS   23:00  PEK 

Singapore Airlines SQ943

Singapore Airlines SQ806

Stopover(s)

Singapore

Duration

9h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,544

20:00  DPS   07:15  PEK  +1day

Singapore Airlines SQ947

Singapore Airlines SQ800

Stopover(s)

Singapore

Duration

11h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,544
Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Flight schedule

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone

                      Top flight deals

                      Flights to Singapore | Cheap flights from Singapore | Singapore Shanghai flight | Singapore Beijing flight | Singapore Hong Kong flight | Singapore Shenzhen flight | Singapore Guangzhou flight | Singapore Bangkok flight | Singapore Bali flight | Singapore Phuket flight | Bali Singapore flight | Phuket Singapore flight | Manila Singapore flight

                      Flight Toolbox

                      Domestic China flight Schedule | International flight schedule | Destination Weather Forecast | Airport Weather Forecast