Guangzhou (CAN) to Singapore (SIN) flights Economy class Flights

Searching for Flights...

Guangzhou to Singapore

Apr 6, 2017

03:45  CAN   07:45  SIN 

Scoot TZ127

Direct

Duration

4h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 130

09:35  CAN   23:35  SIN 

China West Air PN6254

China West Air PN6357

Stopover(s)

Chongqing

Duration

14h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 150

11:00  CAN   14:55  SIN 

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9025

Direct

Duration

3h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 199

23:05  CAN   23:35  SIN  +1day

China West Air PN6206

China West Air PN6357

Stopover(s)

Chongqing

Duration

24h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 208

23:40  CAN   23:35  SIN  +1day

China West Air PN6382

China West Air PN6357

Stopover(s)

Chongqing

Duration

23h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 208

08:40  CAN   12:30  SIN 

China Southern Airlines CZ353

Direct

Duration

3h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 227

23:05  CAN   03:05  SIN  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ8489

Direct

Duration

4h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 227

03:10  CAN   09:20  SIN 

Malindo Air OD613

Malindo Air OD801

Stopover(s)

Kuala Lumpur

Duration

6h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 257

09:55  CAN   18:25  SIN 

Cathay Dragon KA783

Cathay Pacific CX735

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

8h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 263

22:20  CAN   05:25  SIN  +1day

Cathay Dragon KA789

Cathay Pacific CX659

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

7h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 263

01:20  CAN   05:25  SIN 

Singapore Airlines SQ853

Direct

Duration

4h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 267

08:40  CAN   12:30  SIN 

Xiamen Airlines MF9227

Direct

Duration

3h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 290

12:45  CAN   16:50  SIN 

Xiamen Airlines MF9229

Direct

Duration

4h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 304

Only 4 ticket(s) left

18:25  CAN   22:30  SIN 

Xiamen Airlines MF9275

Direct

Duration

4h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 304

Only 1 ticket(s) left

21:55  CAN   18:40  SIN  +1day

Sichuan Airlines 3U8736

Sichuan Airlines 3U8093

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

20h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 314

Only 2 ticket(s) left

Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Flight schedule

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone

                      Top flight deals

                      Flights to Singapore | Cheap flights from Singapore | Singapore Shanghai flight | Singapore Beijing flight | Singapore Hong Kong flight | Singapore Shenzhen flight | Singapore Guangzhou flight | Singapore Bangkok flight | Singapore Bali flight | Singapore Phuket flight | Bali Singapore flight | Phuket Singapore flight | Manila Singapore flight

                      Flight Toolbox

                      Domestic China flight Schedule | International flight schedule | Destination Weather Forecast | Airport Weather Forecast