Kuala Lumpur to Singapore flights| Jan 27, 2018 (0 results)

Prices are per person and include all taxes and fees.

  • All Airlines
Filter
Sort by:
Price (Lowest)
  • Price (Lowest)
  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Arrival (Earliest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
KUL SIN

Jan 27, 2018

We're checking the best price for you

09:05  KUL   10:10  SIN 

Jetstar Asia 3K684

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 62

Only 2 ticket(s) left

10:30  KUL   11:30  SIN 

Malindo Air OD803

Direct

Duration

1h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 62

Only 4 ticket(s) left

15:10  KUL   16:10  SIN 

Malindo Air OD807

Direct

Duration

1h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 62

19:40  KUL   20:40  SIN 

Malindo Air OD805

Direct

Duration

1h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 62

Only 1 ticket(s) left

11:20  KUL   12:25  SIN 

Jetstar Asia 3K664

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 64

Only 3 ticket(s) left

14:35  KUL   15:40  SIN 

Jetstar Asia 3K686

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 64

08:15  KUL   09:15  SIN 

Malindo Air OD801

Direct

Duration

1h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 77

09:30  KUL   10:40  SIN 

Scoot TR457

Direct

Duration

1h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 81

Only 2 ticket(s) left

15:15  KUL   16:25  SIN 

Scoot TR469

Direct

Duration

1h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 81

Only 2 ticket(s) left

10:55  KUL   12:05  SIN 

Scoot TR453

Direct

Duration

1h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 89

10:50  KUL   11:55  SIN 

Malaysia Airlines MH627

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 92

11:50  KUL   12:55  SIN 

Malaysia Airlines MH603

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 92

08:05  KUL   09:05  SIN 

Malaysia Airlines MH601

Direct

Duration

1h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 107

09:15  KUL   10:20  SIN 

Malaysia Airlines MH611

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 107

17:20  KUL   18:25  SIN 

Malaysia Airlines MH613

Direct

Duration

1h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 107
Clear all

Filter

Flight schedule

Why fly with Ctrip?

Worldwide Coverage Flights to over 5,000 cities
One-stop Service Guarantee Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more
Secure Payment Convenient & reliable booking and payment system
Travel at your fingertips Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone
Flights > Singapore Flights >  Kuala Lumpur to Singapore flights