Kuala Lumpur to Taipei flights

Mar 30, 2017

Searching for Flights...

Kuala Lumpur to Taipei

Mar 30, 2017

Flights > Taipei Flights >  Kuala Lumpur to Taipei flights

07:15  KUL   11:45  TPE 

Malindo Air OD632

Direct

Duration

4h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 136

Only 2 ticket(s) left

20:55  KUL   22:20  TPE  +1day

Thai Airways TG418

Thai Airways TG636

Stopover(s)

Bangkok

Duration

25h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 197

14:40  KUL   19:30  TPE 

China Airlines CI722

Direct

Duration

4h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 255

13:20  KUL   22:20  TPE 

Thai Airways TG416

Thai Airways TG636

Stopover(s)

Bangkok

Duration

9h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 257

Only 3 ticket(s) left

20:55  KUL   11:50  TPE  +1day

Thai Airways TG418

Thai Airways TG634

Stopover(s)

Bangkok

Duration

14h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 257

19:10  KUL   21:10  TPE  +1day

Vietnam Airlines VN680

Vietnam Airlines VN578

Stopover(s)

Hanoi

Duration

26h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 354

09:25  KUL   14:20  TPE 

Malaysia Airlines MH366

Direct

Duration

4h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 397

Only 3 ticket(s) left

15:20  KUL   20:20  TPE 

Eva Air BR228

Direct

Duration

5h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 440

19:10  KUL   12:05  TPE  +1day

Vietnam Airlines VN680

Vietnam Airlines VN576

Stopover(s)

Hanoi

Duration

16h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 452

14:00  KUL   00:05  TPE  +1day

Malaysia Airlines MH432

China Airlines CI928

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

10h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 857

10:15  KUL   20:00  TPE 

Malaysia Airlines MH704

Philippine Airlines PR894

Stopover(s)

Manila

Duration

9h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 906

17:30  KUL   06:20  TPE  +1day

Malaysia Airlines MH804

Eva Air BR262

Stopover(s)

Manila

Duration

12h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 915

09:15  KUL   17:40  TPE 

Malaysia Airlines MH072

Cathay Pacific CX472

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

8h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 938

14:00  KUL   21:55  TPE 

Malaysia Airlines MH432

Cathay Pacific CX468

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

7h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 938

19:50  KUL   09:50  TPE  +1day

Malaysia Airlines MH078

Cathay Dragon KA486

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

14h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 960
Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone

                      Top flight deals

                      Flights to Singapore | Cheap flights from Singapore | Singapore Shanghai flight | Singapore Beijing flight | Singapore Hong Kong flight | Singapore Shenzhen flight | Singapore Guangzhou flight | Singapore Bangkok flight | Singapore Bali flight | Singapore Phuket flight | Bali Singapore flight | Phuket Singapore flight | Manila Singapore flight

                      Flight Toolbox

                      Domestic China flight Schedule | International flight schedule | Destination Weather Forecast | Airport Weather Forecast