Shenzhen to Singapore flights

2 Mar 2018

Searching for Flights...

Shenzhen to Singapore

2 Mar 2018

Flights > Singapore Flights >  Shenzhen to Singapore flights

23:30  SZX   23:35  SIN  +1day

China West Air PN6230

China West Air PN6357

Stopover(s)

Chongqing

Duration

24h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 179

09:55  SZX   13:40  SIN 

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9021

Direct

Duration

3h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 215

12:20  SZX   15:55  SIN 

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9023

Direct

Duration

3h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 215

16:50  SZX   03:00  SIN  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5758

China Eastern Airlines MU5093

Stopover(s)

Kunming

Duration

10h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 235

10:20  SZX   23:00  SIN 

Xiamen Airlines MF8077

Xiamen Airlines MF855

Stopover(s)

Fuzhou

Duration

12h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 242

Only 4 ticket(s) left

11:50  SZX   15:55  SIN 

Silkair MI961

Direct

Duration

4h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 252

11:50  SZX   15:55  SIN 

Singapore Airlines SQ5161

Direct

Duration

4h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 253

20:20  SZX   18:40  SIN  +1day

Sichuan Airlines 3U8706

Sichuan Airlines 3U8093

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

22h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 291

07:30  SZX   20:25  SIN 

China Eastern Airlines MU5332

China Eastern Airlines MU565

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

12h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 544

16:30  SZX   05:25  SIN  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5350

China Eastern Airlines MU543

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

12h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 544

21:00  SZX   15:00  SIN  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5360

China Eastern Airlines MU567

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

18h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 544

19:55  SZX   14:55  SIN  +1day

Air China CA4384

Air China CA403

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

19h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 621

19:45  SZX   12:05  SIN  +1day

Uni Air B7188

Eva Air BR225

Stopover(s)

Taipei

Duration

16h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
SGD 1,019
Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone

                      Top flight deals

                      Flights to Singapore | Cheap flights from Singapore | Singapore Shanghai flight | Singapore Beijing flight | Singapore Hong Kong flight | Singapore Shenzhen flight | Singapore Guangzhou flight | Singapore Bangkok flight | Singapore Bali flight | Singapore Phuket flight | Bali Singapore flight | Phuket Singapore flight | Manila Singapore flight

                      Flight Toolbox

                      Domestic China flight Schedule | International flight schedule | Destination Weather Forecast | Airport Weather Forecast

                      Popular flight searches

                      Hong Kong Moscow flight deals | Beijing Melbourne flights | cheap flights Beijing Istanbul | CZ3538 air tickets | Shanghai San Francisco flight schedules | Kuala Lumpur Shanghai flight schedules | flights Miami | Kristiansand Airport, Kjevik flight